We use cookies and similar technologies to analyze visits to our website and improve marketing activities. Essential services are always active; statistics and marketing can be accepted or rejected voluntarily. More information is available in our Legal Notice .
Showing 20 items
eggplant in a light tempura glaze | eggplant sauce | pomegranate | pickled celery & daikon | crispy quinoa | tostones
creamy surimi-wakame salad | tobiko | tostones | pomegranate | crispy cassava
red grapes | cherry tomatoes | cucumber | sweet potato purée | crispy quinoa | canchas | passion fruit gel | sarza criolla | leche de tigre | togarashi
sautéed beef tenderloin | noodles | cherry tomatoes | broccoli | zucchini | lomo saltado sauce
braised veal | black bean paste | pico de gallo | pickled onions | crispy onions | mojo-jalapeño sauce
Chencho
2 pcs
€15.50Taco
2 pcs
€14.00sweet & sour pork | black bean paste | pico de gallo | pickled daikon | crispy quinoa
Chencho
2 pcs
€14.50Taco
2 pcs
€13.00sautéed mixed mushrooms | black bean paste | pico de gallo | spicy sauce | pickled jalapeños | pomegranate | crispy quinoa
Chencho
2 pcs
€14.00Taco
2 pcs
€12.50crispy chicken | mixed salad | amazu-ponzu dressing | pico de gallo | corn sauce | pickled jalapeños & onions
Taco
2 pcs
€13.008 pieces | creamy surimi-wakame salad | leche de tigre | guava gel | spicy sauce | crispy surimi topping
8 pieces | glazed eggplant | crispy plantain | cucumber | cream cheese | honey sauce | mildly spicy sauce | sarza criolla | crispy cassava | shiso
12 pieces | extra crispy | salmon | cream cheese | crispy plantain | spicy sauce | honey sauce | pickled daikon & onions | sarza criolla
12 pieces | caramelized carrots | crispy eggplant | cucumber | cream cheese | spicy BBQ | passion fruit gel | leche de tigre
8 pieces | beef tenderloin | coconut-marinated shrimp | zucchini | mar & tierra sauce | sweet potato crunch topping
salty edamame
spicy-sour edamame
sweet-sour edamame
2 pcs | crispy green plantain slices
4 pcs | crispy green plantain slices
moist sponge cake soaked in three milks | whipped cream | Venezuelan rum | coconut | creamy & moist | served chilled
chocolate cream | layers of butter biscuits | creamy & crunchy | served chilled
Off the grid. Always a bit different.
Off the grid. Always a bit different.
eggplant in a light tempura glaze | eggplant sauce | pomegranate | pickled celery & daikon | crispy quinoa | tostones
€13.00
creamy surimi-wakame salad | tobiko | tostones | pomegranate | crispy cassava
€11.50
red grapes | cherry tomatoes | cucumber | sweet potato purée | crispy quinoa | canchas | passion fruit gel | sarza criolla | leche de tigre | togarashi
€12.00
sautéed beef tenderloin | noodles | cherry tomatoes | broccoli | zucchini | lomo saltado sauce
€17.00
CHENCHO
Corn flour arepa with quinoa | carrot | chia seeds
TACO
Lightly toasted corn tortillas
CHENCHO
Corn flour arepa with quinoa | carrot | chia seeds
TACO
Lightly toasted corn tortillas
braised veal | black bean paste | pico de gallo | pickled onions | crispy onions | mojo-jalapeño sauce
Chencho
|2 pcs
€15.50
Taco
|2 pcs
€14.00
sweet & sour pork | black bean paste | pico de gallo | pickled daikon | crispy quinoa
Chencho
|2 pcs
€14.50
Taco
|2 pcs
€13.00
sautéed mixed mushrooms | black bean paste | pico de gallo | spicy sauce | pickled jalapeños | pomegranate | crispy quinoa
Chencho
|2 pcs
€14.00
Taco
|2 pcs
€12.50
crispy chicken | mixed salad | amazu-ponzu dressing | pico de gallo | corn sauce | pickled jalapeños & onions
Taco
|2 pcs
€13.00
Sushi – built different.
Sushi – built different.
8 pieces | creamy surimi-wakame salad | leche de tigre | guava gel | spicy sauce | crispy surimi topping
€14.50
8 pieces | glazed eggplant | crispy plantain | cucumber | cream cheese | honey sauce | mildly spicy sauce | sarza criolla | crispy cassava | shiso
€15.00
12 pieces | extra crispy | salmon | cream cheese | crispy plantain | spicy sauce | honey sauce | pickled daikon & onions | sarza criolla
€18.50
12 pieces | caramelized carrots | crispy eggplant | cucumber | cream cheese | spicy BBQ | passion fruit gel | leche de tigre
€16.00
8 pieces | beef tenderloin | coconut-marinated shrimp | zucchini | mar & tierra sauce | sweet potato crunch topping
€22.50
Little bites & extras to snack on or top up your order.
Little bites & extras to snack on or top up your order.
salty edamame
€5.50
spicy-sour edamame
€5.50
sweet-sour edamame
€5.50
2 pcs | crispy green plantain slices
€4.00
4 pcs | crispy green plantain slices
€7.50
Sweeten your life.
Sweeten your life.
moist sponge cake soaked in three milks | whipped cream | Venezuelan rum | coconut | creamy & moist | served chilled
€8.00
chocolate cream | layers of butter biscuits | creamy & crunchy | served chilled
€9.00