We use cookies and similar technologies to analyze visits to our website and improve marketing activities. Essential services are always active; statistics and marketing can be accepted or rejected voluntarily. More information is available in our Legal Notice .
Showing 75 items
ginger | honey | apple tea | lemon & lime juice | sugar
lemon tea | lemon juice | coconut & lemon syrup | coconut foam
lime | ginger | mint | sugar
cane sugar (panela) | lime
vodka | fresh espresso | coffee liqueur
vodka | passion fruit | vanilla | crémant shot
tequila | Cointreau | Ancho Reyes | lime | agave syrup | jalapeño
tequila | Cointreau | lime | agave syrup
tequila | grapefruit soda | lime
pisco | lemon | simple syrup | egg white (optional)
Maker’s Mark bourbon | lemon | simple syrup | egg white (optional)
Amaretto Disaronno | Maker’s Mark bourbon | lemon | simple syrup | egg white (optional)
gin | Campari | red vermouth | orange zest
Maker’s Mark bourbon | Angostura bitters | orange zest | sugar
classic or espadín mezcal | lime | agave syrup | Angostura bitters | egg white (optional)
classic or espadín mezcal | Cointreau | lime | agave syrup | salt
Venezuelan rum | Licor 43 | coconut cream | coconut milk | chocolate bitters
Venezuelan rum | papelón | Angostura bitters | lime
gin | spicy ginger beer | lime
vodka | spicy ginger beer | lime
pisco | lime | spicy ginger beer
Pampero rum | Coca-Cola | lime
gin | tonic water
alcohol-free gin | tonic water
Aperol | Prosecco | soda
Sarti Rosa | Prosecco | soda
Campari | Prosecco | soda
St-Germain | Prosecco | elderflower | lime
white wine | sparkling water | ice
0.355 l
0.355 l
non-alcoholic aperitif | apple juice | lime | soda
non-alcoholic aperitif | pomegranate soda | lime | soda
0.25 l
0.75 l
0.33 l
0.33 l
0.33 l
0.33 l
0.30 l
0.40 l
0.30 l
0.40 l
0.30 l
0.40 l
0.30 l
0.40 l
0.30 l
0.40 l
lemon | lime | ginger | honey
Schloss Johannisberg | Rheingau · Germany
Glass
0.15 l
€7.00Bottle
0.75 l
€30.00Weingut Groh | Rheinhessen · Germany
Glass
0.15 l
€9.00Bottle
0.75 l
€38.00Weingut Heitlinger | Baden · Germany
Glass
0.15 l
€7.50Bottle
0.75 l
€32.00Abruzzo · Italy
Bottle
0.75 l
€49.00Jurtschitsch | Kamptal · Austria
Bottle
0.75 l
€39.00Colli Vaibò | Lombardy · Italy
Bottle
0.75 l
€45.00Weingut Stadler | Palatinate · Germany
Bottle
0.75 l
€39.00Maison Louis Latour | Chablis · France
Bottle
0.75 l
€65.00Weingut Jurtschitsch | Kamptal · Austria
Glass
0.15 l
€8.50Bottle
0.75 l
€36.00Bodegas Vivanco | Rioja · Spain
Glass
0.15 l
€6.50Bottle
0.75 l
€28.00Cassarà | Sicily · Italy
Bottle
0.75 l
€39.00Domaine de la Baume | Languedoc · France
Bottle
0.75 l
€35.00Ornellaia | Tuscany · Italy
Bottle
0.75 l
€69.00Famille Perrin | Rhône · France
Bottle
0.75 l
€99.00Bouvet Excellence Brut | Loire Valley · France
Glass
0.15 l
€9.50Bottle
0.75 l
€40.00Bouvet Excellence Gold | Loire Valley · France
Glass
0.15 l
€9.00Bottle
0.75 l
€38.00Homemade, fresh, and seriously refreshing.
Homemade, fresh, and seriously refreshing.
ginger | honey | apple tea | lemon & lime juice | sugar
€6.50
lemon tea | lemon juice | coconut & lemon syrup | coconut foam
€7.50
lime | ginger | mint | sugar
€6.50
cane sugar (panela) | lime
€6.50
vodka | fresh espresso | coffee liqueur
€13.50
vodka | passion fruit | vanilla | crémant shot
€14.00
gin | Campari | red vermouth | orange zest
€13.00
Maker’s Mark bourbon | Angostura bitters | orange zest | sugar
€13.00
Venezuelan rum | Licor 43 | coconut cream | coconut milk | chocolate bitters
€13.00
tequila | grapefruit soda | lime
€13.50
Venezuelan rum | papelón | Angostura bitters | lime
€12.50
gin | spicy ginger beer | lime
€12.00
vodka | spicy ginger beer | lime
€12.00
pisco | lime | spicy ginger beer
€12.00
Pampero rum | Coca-Cola | lime
€12.00
gin | tonic water
€12.50
alcohol-free gin | tonic water
€12.50
tequila | Cointreau | Ancho Reyes | lime | agave syrup | jalapeño
€14.50
tequila | Cointreau | lime | agave syrup
€14.00
pisco | lemon | simple syrup | egg white (optional)
€13.00
Maker’s Mark bourbon | lemon | simple syrup | egg white (optional)
€13.00
Amaretto Disaronno | Maker’s Mark bourbon | lemon | simple syrup | egg white (optional)
€13.00
classic or espadín mezcal | lime | agave syrup | Angostura bitters | egg white (optional)
€14.50
classic or espadín mezcal | Cointreau | lime | agave syrup | salt
€15.50
Aperol | Prosecco | soda
€9.00
Sarti Rosa | Prosecco | soda
€9.00
Campari | Prosecco | soda
€9.00
St-Germain | Prosecco | elderflower | lime
€11.50
white wine | sparkling water | ice
€7.50
0.355 l
€5.50
0.355 l
€5.50
non-alcoholic aperitif | apple juice | lime | soda
€7.50
non-alcoholic aperitif | pomegranate soda | lime | soda
€7.50
Schloss Johannisberg | Rheingau · Germany
Glass
|0.15 l
€7.00
Bottle
|0.75 l
€30.00
Weingut Groh | Rheinhessen · Germany
Glass
|0.15 l
€9.00
Bottle
|0.75 l
€38.00
Weingut Heitlinger | Baden · Germany
Glass
|0.15 l
€7.50
Bottle
|0.75 l
€32.00
Abruzzo · Italy
Bottle
|0.75 l
€49.00
Jurtschitsch | Kamptal · Austria
Bottle
|0.75 l
€39.00
Colli Vaibò | Lombardy · Italy
Bottle
|0.75 l
€45.00
Weingut Stadler | Palatinate · Germany
Bottle
|0.75 l
€39.00
Maison Louis Latour | Chablis · France
Bottle
|0.75 l
€65.00
Weingut Jurtschitsch | Kamptal · Austria
Glass
|0.15 l
€8.50
Bottle
|0.75 l
€36.00
Bodegas Vivanco | Rioja · Spain
Glass
|0.15 l
€6.50
Bottle
|0.75 l
€28.00
Cassarà | Sicily · Italy
Bottle
|0.75 l
€39.00
Domaine de la Baume | Languedoc · France
Bottle
|0.75 l
€35.00
Ornellaia | Tuscany · Italy
Bottle
|0.75 l
€69.00
Famille Perrin | Rhône · France
Bottle
|0.75 l
€99.00
Bouvet Excellence Brut | Loire Valley · France
Glass
|0.15 l
€9.50
Bottle
|0.75 l
€40.00
Bouvet Excellence Gold | Loire Valley · France
Glass
|0.15 l
€9.00
Bottle
|0.75 l
€38.00
0.25 l
€4.00
0.75 l
€6.50
0.33 l
€4.50
0.33 l
€4.50
0.33 l
€4.50
0.33 l
€4.50
0.30 l
€5.00
0.40 l
€5.00
0.30 l
€5.00
0.40 l
€5.00
0.30 l
€5.00
0.40 l
€5.00
0.30 l
€5.00
0.40 l
€5.00
0.30 l
€5.50
0.40 l
€5.50
Your coffee, your milk – no extra charge.
Your coffee, your milk – no extra charge.
€2.50
€3.00
€4.00
€3.50
€4.10
€5.00
€5.50
€5.50
€6.00
lemon | lime | ginger | honey
€5.50